Календар

Групова фаза

Мач Дата и час Резултат
1 11/06 17:00 Южна Африка Южна Африка -:- Мексико Мексико
2 11/06 21:30 Уругвай Уругвай -:- Франция Франция
3 12/06 17:00 Аржентина Аржентина -:- Нигерия Нигерия
4 12/06 14:30 Република Корея Република Корея -:- Гърция Гърция
5 12/06 21:30 Англия Англия -:- САЩ САЩ
6 13/06 14:30 Алжир Алжир -:- Словения Словения
7 13/06 21:30 Германия Германия -:- Австралия Австралия
8 13/06 17:00 Сърбия Сърбия -:- Гана Гана
9 14/06 14:30 Холандия Холандия -:- Дания Дания
10 14/06 17:00 Япония Япония -:- Камерун Камерун
11 14/06 21:30 Италия Италия -:- Парагвай Парагвай
12 15/06 14:30 Нова Зеландия Нова Зеландия -:- Словакия Словакия
13 15/06 17:00 Кот д'Ивуар Кот д'Ивуар -:- Португалия Португалия
14 15/06 21:30 Бразилия Бразилия -:- Корея КНДР Корея КНДР
15 16/06 14:30 Хондурас Хондурас -:- Чили Чили
16 16/06 17:00 Испания Испания -:- Швейцария Швейцария
17 16/06 21:30 Южна Африка Южна Африка -:- Уругвай Уругвай
18 17/06 21:30 Франция Франция -:- Мексико Мексико
19 17/06 17:00 Гърция Гърция -:- Нигерия Нигерия
20 17/06 14:30 Аржентина Аржентина -:- Република Корея Република Корея
21 18/06 14:30 Германия Германия -:- Сърбия Сърбия
22 18/06 17:00 Словения Словения -:- САЩ САЩ
23 18/06 21:30 Англия Англия -:- Алжир Алжир
24 19/06 17:00 Гана Гана -:- Австралия Австралия
25 19/06 14:30 Холандия Холандия -:- Япония Япония
26 19/06 21:30 Камерун Камерун -:- Дания Дания
27 20/06 14:30 Словакия Словакия -:- Парагвай Парагвай
28 20/06 17:00 Италия Италия -:- Нова Зеландия Нова Зеландия
29 20/06 21:30 Бразилия Бразилия -:- Кот д'Ивуар Кот д'Ивуар
30 21/06 14:30 Португалия Португалия -:- Корея КНДР Корея КНДР
31 21/06 17:00 Чили Чили -:- Швейцария Швейцария
32 21/06 21:30 Испания Испания -:- Хондурас Хондурас
33 22/06 17:00 Мексико Мексико -:- Уругвай Уругвай
34 22/06 17:00 Франция Франция -:- Южна Африка Южна Африка
35 22/06 21:30 Нигерия Нигерия -:- Република Корея Република Корея
36 22/06 21:30 Гърция Гърция -:- Аржентина Аржентина
37 22/06 17:00 Словения Словения -:- Англия Англия
38 23/06 17:00 САЩ САЩ -:- Алжир Алжир
39 23/06 21:30 Гана Гана -:- Германия Германия
40 23/06 21:30 Австралия Австралия -:- Сърбия Сърбия
41 24/06 17:00 Словакия Словакия -:- Италия Италия
42 24/06 17:00 Парагвай Парагвай -:- Нова Зеландия Нова Зеландия
43 24/06 21:30 Дания Дания -:- Япония Япония
44 24/06 21:30 Камерун Камерун -:- Холандия Холандия
45 25/06 17:00 Португалия Португалия -:- Бразилия Бразилия
46 25/06 17:00 Корея КНДР Корея КНДР -:- Корея КНДР Корея КНДР
47 25/06 21:30 Чили Чили -:- Испания Испания
48 25/06 21:30 Швейцария Швейцария -:- Хондурас Хондурас

Финали

Мач Дата и час Резултат
49 26/06 17:00 1A -:- 2B
50 26/06 21:30 1C -:- 2D
51 27/06 17:00 1D -:- 2C
52 27/06 21:30 1B -:- 2A
53 28/06 17:00 1E -:- 2F
54 28/06 21:30 1G -:- 2H
55 29/06 17:00 1F -:- 2E
56 29/06 21:30 1H -:- 2G
57 02/07 17:00 W53 -:- W54
58 02/07 21:30 W49 -:- W50
59 03/07 17:00 W52 -:- W51
60 03/07 21:30 W55 -:- W56
61 06/07 21:30 W58 -:- W57
62 07/07 21:30 W59 -:- W60
63 10/07 21:30 L61 -:- L62
64 11/07 21:30 W61 -:- W62